Zum Inhalt springen
ADAPTABLE

Zündspule

https://www.meat-doria.at/web/image/product.template/37979/image_1920?unique=c487f98

Diese Kombination existiert nicht.

Hoher Lagerbestand

Technisches Daten

Anzahl der Steckkontakte: 3

für OE-Nummer: 0986221016

Interne Referenz 10554
Barcode
Gewicht 0,31
Box

Teilemarke OEM Referenzen
HITACHI 134092
HITACHI 2504092
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 8530258
PORSCHE 90660210101
PORSCHE 90660210200
PORSCHE 90660210301
PORSCHE 99660210101
PORSCHE 99660210200
PORSCHE 99660210400
PORSCHE 99760210400
PORSCHE 99760210402
PORSCHE 99760210700
PORSCHE 99760210702