Zum Inhalt springen
ORIGINAL

Unterdruckpumpe, Bremsanlage

https://www.meat-doria.at/web/image/product.template/34660/image_1920?unique=95b1286

Diese Kombination existiert nicht.

Auf Lager

Technisches Daten

Betriebsart: mechanisch

für OE-Nummer: 1881050

Interne Referenz 91174
Barcode
Gewicht 0,97
Box

Teilemarke OEM Referenzen
FORD 1692788
FORD 1754052
FORD 1762047
FORD 1881050
VOLVO 31370083
VOLVO 31375396
VOLVO 31422223
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 89264
FORD BM5G2A451EA
FORD BM5G2A451EB
FORD BM5G2A451EC
FORD BM5G2A451ED